Ashley Massaro WWE Diva Biography And Latest Images 2013

Biography.

Real Name : Ashley Marie Massaro
Ring Name : Ashley Massaro
Date Of Birth : 26 May 1979
Place Of Birth : New York City,USA
Country : America
Sex : Women
Height : 5’5
Matches : 44 (10 Pay Per View)
Trade Mark : Punk Style
Images.

Ashley Massaro Images 2013
Ashley Massaro Images 2013
Ashley Massaro Images 2013
Ashley Massaro Images 2013
Ashley Massaro Images 2013
Ashley Massaro Images 2013
Ashley Massaro Images 2013


Top Actress

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>